Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
04.12 00:15
Nacional Potosi
2-1
1-0
Oriente Petrolero
1-0
04.12 00:00
Valdivia
2-1
1-0
Arica
1-0
04.12 00:00
Gran Valencia
1-0
0-0
Zamora
0-0
04.12 04:30
Sporting Kansas City
0-3
0-3
Minnesota
0-3
04.12 14:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. (Eth)
0-3
-
Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby)
-
04.12 14:00
SID (Dji)
0-3
-
Gazelle (Cha)
-
04.12 15:00
Zilimadjou (Com)
ERT.
-
Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot)
-
04.12 16:00
Al-Merreikh (Sud)
2-0
0-0
Otoho d'Oyo (Con)
0-0
04.12 17:00
MC Alger (Alg)
ERT.
-
Buffles du Borgou (Ben)
-
04.12 14:00
Mbabane Swallows (Esw)
ERT.
-
Sagrada (Ang)
-
04.12 21:00
Arab Contractors (Egy)
9-1
5-0
AS Arta (Dji)
5-0
04.12 13:30
Malawi U20
1-0
0-0
Comoros U20
0-0
04.12 16:30
Angola U20
0-1
0-0
Eswatini U20
0-0
04.12 16:30
Zambiya U20
1-0
0-0
Namibia U20
0-0
04.12 22:30
Hertha
3-1
0-1
Union Berlin
0-1
04.12 20:30
Dusseldorf
3-2
0-0
Darmstadt
0-0
04.12 20:30
Kiel
3-1
1-1
Bochum
1-1
04.12 21:00
Magdeburg
0-0
0-0
Meppen
0-0
04.12 20:00
Fortuna Koln
1-0
0-0
Oberhausen
0-0
04.12 21:30
Wegberg-Beeck
1-0
0-0
Lotte
0-0
04.12 03:10
Chacarita Juniors
0-0
0-0
Brown Adrogue
0-0
04.12 23:00
Circulo Deportivo
0-0
0-0
Sol de Mayo
0-0
04.12 23:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
0-3
0-2
CDJU Gualeguaychu
0-2
04.12 23:30
Desamparados
1-1
1-0
Cipolletti
1-0
05.12 00:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
1-0
0-0
Club Sportivo Penarol
0-0
04.12 23:00
Deportivo Madryn
1-0
0-0
Huracan Las Heras
0-0
04.12 23:00
Olimpo
0-0
0-0
Sansinena
0-0
04.12 23:10
San Telmo
0-2
0-2
Deportivo Armenio
0-2
04.12 20:00
Tirana
0-0
0-0
Partizani
0-0
04.12 19:00
Katar
5-0
2-0
Bangladeş
2-0
04.12 13:00
Shanghai SIPG (Chn)
0-2
0-2
Jeonbuk (Kor)
0-2
04.12 13:00
Sydney FC (Aus)
1-1
1-1
Yokohama M. (Jpn)
1-1
04.12 16:00
Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)
İPT.
-
Johor DT (Mys)
-
04.12 16:00
Kobe (Jpn)
0-2
0-0
Suwon (Kor)
0-0
04.12 12:00
Campbelltown City
4-0
3-0
Adelaide City
3-0
04.12 20:30
Amstetten
3-2
2-1
A. Lustenau
2-1
04.12 20:30
FC Juniors
2-1
2-1
A. Klagenfurt
2-1
04.12 20:30
Rapid (Am)
0-3
0-1
Kapfenberg
0-1
04.12 22:25
Grazer
3-0
0-0
Innsbruck
0-0
04.12 17:45
Al-Rifaa
1-0
1-0
Al Khalidiyah
1-0
04.12 17:45
Manama Club
0-0
0-0
Al-Shabbab
0-0
04.12 22:45
Waregem
2-2
1-1
Anderlecht
1-1
04.12 22:00
Club Brugge U23
0-4
0-3
Seraing
0-3
04.12 03:00
Blooming
2-1
0-0
Real Potosi
0-0
04.12 22:00
Aurora
1-1
0-0
Always Ready
0-0
04.12 23:00
Bolivar
2-0
2-0
San Jose
2-0
04.12 01:00
Goias
0-3
0-1
Sao Paulo
0-1
04.12 03:30
Operario
1-1
0-0
Avai
0-0
04.12 22:00
Oeste
0-1
0-0
Guarani
0-0
04.12 01:00
Sao Paulo U20
1-0
0-0
Corinthians U20
0-0
04.12 18:15
Cherno More
0-1
0-1
Etar
0-1
04.12 14:00
Strumska Slava
1-2
0-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-1
04.12 15:00
Septemvri Simitli
3-0
1-0
Minyor Pernik
1-0
04.12 20:45
Sonabel Ouagadougou
2-0
1-0
Kadiogo
1-0
04.12 22:00
Europa FC
3-1
2-0
Lynx
2-0
04.12 16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1-1
0-1
Bel Abbes
0-1
04.12 16:00
Mlila
2-1
1-1
Magra
1-1
04.12 17:00
Paradou
2-2
2-1
Constantine
2-1
04.12 18:00
Oran
0-0
0-0
JS Kabylie
0-0
04.12 12:00
Belouizdad U21
4-0
2-0
Skikda U21
2-0
04.12 12:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2-0
0-0
Bel Abbes U21
0-0
04.12 12:00
MC Alger U21
1-0
0-0
Medea U21
0-0
04.12 12:00
Mlila U21
1-0
1-0
Magra U21
1-0
04.12 12:00
Oran U21
1-0
0-0
JS Kabylie U21
0-0
04.12 12:00
Paradou U21
0-1
0-0
Constantine U21
0-0
04.12 20:00
Zlin
0-2
0-0
Jablonec
0-0
04.12 21:00
Odense
2-1
0-1
Aalborg
0-1
04.12 21:00
Koge
2-1
1-0
Helsingor
1-0
04.12 21:00
Skive IK
2-2
2-0
Hobro
2-0
04.12 19:30
Moghreb Tetouan
0-2
0-0
Chabab Mohammedia
0-0
04.12 21:30
Maghreb Fez
2-1
1-0
FAR Rabat
1-0
04.12 17:00
Chabab Benguerir
1-1
1-1
Fes
1-1
04.12 17:00
Khouribga
0-1
0-1
Dcheira
0-1
04.12 23:00
Nimes
0-2
0-0
Marsilya
0-0
04.12 20:00
Bourg en Bresse
0-0
0-0
Avranches
0-0
04.12 20:00
Quevilly Rouen
4-0
2-0
Bastia-Borgo
2-0
04.12 20:00
Sete
0-0
0-0
Creteil
0-0
04.12 20:00
Villefranche
1-0
0-0
Orleans
0-0
04.12 22:00
Boulogne
1-1
1-1
Sporting Club Lyon
1-1
04.12 22:00
Concarneau
1-1
0-1
Laval
0-1
04.12 22:00
Le Mans
1-1
1-0
Stade Briochin
1-0
04.12 22:45
Aberystwyth
1-3
0-1
Connah's Q.
0-1
04.12 18:00
King Faisal
1-0
0-0
Inter Allies
0-0
04.12 21:00
Hearts Of Oak
0-0
0-0
Karela
0-0
04.12 03:30
Gremio (Bra)
2-0
1-0
Guarani (Par)
1-0
04.12 01:15
U. Calera (Chi)
2-1
1-1
Junior (Col)
1-1
04.12 03:30
U. Catolica (Chi)
0-1
0-0
River Plate (Uru)
0-0
04.12 03:30
Vasco (Bra)
0-1
0-0
Defensa y Justicia (Arg)
0-0
04.12 17:00
Doxa
2-1
1-0
Anorthosis
1-0
04.12 19:00
Karmiotissa
0-1
0-1
Nea Salamis
0-1
04.12 11:00
Zugdidi
3-0
1-0
Shevardeni Tbilisi
1-0
04.12 15:00
Samgurali
0-0
0-0
Gagra
0-0
04.12 15:30
Dugopolje
3-0
1-0
Solin
1-0
04.12 15:30
Zapresic
3-1
0-1
Hajduk Split 2
0-1
04.12 17:00
Chennaiyin
0-1
0-0
Bengaluru
0-0
04.12 22:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
1-0
FC Emmen
1-0
04.12 20:45
Maastricht
2-3
1-1
Graafschap
1-1
04.12 20:45
Telstar
1-2
0-0
Cambuur
0-0
04.12 23:00
Almere
4-1
0-0
Jong Utrecht
0-0
04.12 23:00
Helmond
0-2
0-2
G.A. Eagles
0-2
04.12 20:30
Barnsley
0-4
0-2
Bournemouth
0-2
04.12 16:00
Fulham U23
5-2
1-2
Crystal Palace U23
1-2
04.12 16:00
Manchester City U23
2-1
1-0
Brighton U23
1-0
04.12 22:00
Chelsea U23
2-1
1-0
Leicester U23
1-0
04.12 22:00
Manchester Utd U23
3-1
1-0
Southampton U23
1-0
04.12 22:45
Queen of South
0-3
0-1
Inverness
0-1
04.12 22:45
Cumbernauld Colts
2-6
2-3
Spartans
2-3
04.12 23:00
Ath. Bilbao
0-2
0-0
Celta Vigo
0-0
04.12 21:45
Torrelavega
1-1
1-0
Escobedo
1-0
05.12 00:00
UD Guia
1-1
0-0
Arucas
0-0
05.12 00:00
Villa Santa Brigida
0-1
0-0
Las Palmas C
0-0
04.12 16:00
Beitar Shimshon
2-1
1-1
MS Kafr Qasim
1-1
04.12 16:00
Hapoel Afula
4-0
2-0
Hapoel Iksal Imad
2-0
04.12 16:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
1-0
1-0
M. Nazareth
1-0
04.12 16:00
H. Raanana
0-1
0-1
H. Petah Tikva
0-1
04.12 16:00
Nof Hagalil
0-0
0-0
H. Akko
0-0
04.12 12:30
M. Tzur Shalom
1-0
1-0
Hapoel Bnei Faradis
1-0
04.12 13:45
MS Tira
4-0
0-0
Maccabi Tamra
0-0
04.12 14:00
H. Migdal HaEmek
0-1
0-0
Shapira
0-0
04.12 14:30
Tayibe
1-1
-
Ironi Baka
-
04.12 13:00
H. Bikat Hayarden
2-2
0-0
M. Ironi Ashdod
0-0
04.12 13:00
SC Dimona
0-1
0-1
Hapoel Azor
0-1
04.12 13:45
Holon Yermiyahu
2-0
0-0
M. Herzliya
0-0
04.12 13:45
Ironi Or Yehuda
2-0
2-0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2-0
04.12 14:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
4-1
-
H. Bnei Lod
-
04.12 14:00
H. Marmorek
1-2
1-0
Maccabi Jaffa
1-0
04.12 22:00
Grasshoppers
2-0
1-0
Kriens
1-0
04.12 22:00
Xamax
2-4
1-2
Aarau
1-2
04.12 23:00
Ascoli
0-2
0-2
Pescara
0-2
04.12 14:30
Lazio U19
ERT.
-
Spal U19
-
04.12 13:00
Wazito
3-1
2-0
Vihiga United
2-0
04.12 13:00
Wazito
ERT.
-
Mathare Utd.
-
04.12 15:00
Kenya CB
1-0
1-0
Nairobi City
1-0
04.12 04:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0-0
0-0
Bucaramanga
0-0
04.12 15:00
Prishtina
0-0
0-0
Feronikeli
0-0
04.12 18:30
Yarmouk
3-3
1-1
Al Qadisiya
1-1
04.12 19:00
Lija Athletic
2-2
1-1
Hamrun
1-1
04.12 23:15
Gudja
3-2
2-1
Balzan
2-1
04.12 06:00
Cruz Azul
4-0
3-0
U.N.A.M.
3-0
04.12 04:00
Pumas Tabasco
1-1
0-1
Atlante
0-1
05.12 00:00
Tauro
1-0
0-0
San Francisco
0-0
04.12 01:30
Cerro Porteno
1-0
0-0
Olimpia Asuncion
0-0
04.12 22:30
Cracovia
1-1
0-0
Wisla
0-0
04.12 19:40
Legnica
2-2
2-2
Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
04.12 20:00
Polonia W.
1-0
0-0
Sokol Aleksandrow L.
0-0
04.12 23:30
Penafiel
1-0
1-0
Leixoes
1-0
04.12 18:15
FC Voluntari
3-3
2-2
Academica Clinceni
2-2
04.12 21:30
FC Arges
0-1
0-1
Din. Bucuresti
0-1
04.12 14:00
Marines
2-0
1-0
Gorilla
1-0
04.12 16:00
Espoir
0-0
0-0
Bugesera FC
0-0
04.12 16:00
Muhanga
1-1
1-1
Etincelles
1-1
04.12 16:00
Mukura Victory Sports
1-3
0-2
Kiyovu
0-2
04.12 16:00
Sunrise
1-3
1-2
Gasogi United
1-2
04.12 16:30
Rutsiro
1-1
1-0
Rayon Sport
1-0
04.12 20:00
Napredak
3-1
1-1
FK Vozdovac
1-1
04.12 15:00
Al-Ittihad
1-2
0-1
Hottin
0-1
04.12 15:00
Al Jaish
2-1
1-0
Al Wahda
1-0
04.12 15:00
Al Karamah
1-0
1-0
Al-Sahel
1-0
04.12 15:00
Al Taliya
1-1
1-1
Foutoua
1-1
04.12 15:00
Jableh
0-0
0-0
Wathbah
0-0
04.12 15:00
Tishreen
1-0
0-0
Al Shorta
0-0
04.12 15:05
Al-Shoalah
0-0
0-0
Al Khaleej
0-0
04.12 15:15
Al-Hazem
2-0
0-0
Al-Kawkab
0-0
04.12 15:20
Al Jabalain
1-0
0-0
Al Bukayriyah
0-0
04.12 15:25
Najran
0-1
0-1
Al Draih
0-1
04.12 17:30
Al Jeel
1-1
1-1
Al Adalh
1-1
04.12 02:00
U. Espanola
1-1
1-0
U. De Concepcion
1-0
04.12 16:30
Cobresal
1-1
0-0
O'Higgins
0-0
04.12 23:00
La Serena
1-0
0-0
Deportes Iquique
0-0
04.12 17:00
Kinondoni MC
1-0
0-0
Dodoma Jiji
0-0
04.12 19:30
Beşiktaş
3-0
1-0
Kasımpaşa
1-0
04.12 16:00
Tuzlaspor
2-0
1-0
İstanbulspor
1-0
04.12 19:00
Bursaspor
1-3
0-1
Ümraniyespor
0-1
04.12 16:00
BUL
2-2
1-1
Villa
1-1
04.12 16:00
Mbarara City
1-1
0-1
URA SC
0-1
04.12 16:00
Police
0-0
0-0
Wakiso Giants
0-0
04.12 13:00
Shakhtar U21
5-1
1-0
Minaj U21
1-0
04.12 14:00
Lviv U21
6-1
4-1
Inhulets U21
4-1
04.12 14:00
Mariupol U21
1-5
0-4
Din. Kiev U21
0-4
04.12 01:00
Sud America
2-0
1-0
Juventud
1-0
04.12 03:15
Racing Montevideo
1-0
1-0
Rampla Juniors
1-0
04.12 17:00
Al Ahli
0-1
0-1
Al Hussein
0-1
04.12 19:30
Al-Faisaly Amman
0-0
0-0
Sahab
0-0
04.12 03:00
Portuguesa
3-2
0-1
Monagas
0-1
05.12 00:00
Dep. Tachira
1-1
1-1
Aragua
1-1
05.12 00:00
Hermanos Colmenares
1-0
1-0
Llaneros
1-0
05.12 00:00
Universidad Central
0-0
0-0
Urena
0-0
04.12 23:10
CSR Espanol
1-1
1-1
Juventud Unida S. M.
1-1
04.12 23:10
Puerto Nuevo
0-2
0-1
Central Ballester
0-1
04.12 23:10
Deportivo Paraguayo
1-0
1-0
Lugano
1-0
04.12 19:00
Brikama U. (Gam)
0-0
0-0
Casa (Sen)
0-0
04.12 21:30
PEC Zwolle K
3-0
1-0
Den Haag K
1-0
04.12 21:30
PSV K
2-2
1-2
Ajax K
1-2
04.12 21:30
Twente K
9-2
5-0
Excelsior K
5-0
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Fransa Ligue 1
Cts, 18:00
Rennes
2.00
2.15
3.60
3.40
3.75
3.60
Lens
Macaristan 1. Lig
Cts, 18:00
Diosgyöri
5.50
6.00
4.00
4.00
1.53
1.50
Ferencvaros
Avusturya Bundesliga
Cts, 18:00
Austria Wie
2.75
3.10
3.60
3.50
2.40
2.20
Sturm Graz
Avusturya Bundesliga
Cts, 18:00
Altach
2.60
2.80
3.40
3.60
2.60
2.35
St Polten
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Cts, 18:30
Slask Wrocl
2.70
3.40
3.20
3.60
2.60
2.00
Rakow Czest
Manchester City - Fulham
1
West Ham - Manchester Utd.
2
Chelsea - Leeds
1
Cadiz - Barcelona
2
Bayern Münih - RB Leipzig
1
Liverpool - Wolves
1
Coventry - Rotherham
1
West Ham - Manchester Utd.
1
Juventus - Torino
1
Tottenham - Arsenal
1
Galatasaray - Hatayspor
1
Juventus - Torino
1
Atl Madrid - Real Valladolid
1
Bayern Münih - Leipzig
1
Chelsea - Leeds United
1
Inter - Bologna
1
Cadiz - Barcelona
2
Montpellier - PSG
2
Norwich City - S. Wednesday
1
Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe
2